Histórico de carreras

  2009    
31-ene Llanes (Celoriu) 6ª XIX Liga Prugastur 2008-2009
23-may Ribadesella (El Infiernu) 9ª XIX Liga Prugastur 2008-2009
11-oct Llanes (Celoriu) 2ª XX Liga Prugastur 2009-2010
  2010    
12-feb Llanes (Celoriu) 4ª I Circuito Nocturno 2009-2010
09-may Oviedo (Parque Invierno) 9ª XX Liga Prugastur 2009-2010
01-nov Llanes (Nueva) BTT-Orientación Club Nordeste
12-dic Llanes (Celoriu) 14ª XX Liga Prugastur 2009-2010
  2011    
14-ene Ribadesella 3ª II Circuito Nocturno 2010-2011
26-jun Llanes (Pria) 6ª XXI Liga Prugastur 2011
10ª 19-nov Ribadesella I Triada del Nordeste
11ª 20-nov Ribadesella 9ª XXI Liga Prugastur 2011
  2012    
12ª 10-feb Ribadesella 2ª III Circuito Nocturno 2011-2012
13ª 07-oct Siero (La Fresneda) 8ª XXII Liga Prugastur 2012
  2013    
14ª 18-ene Siero (La Morgal) 3ª IV Circuito Nocturno 2012-2013
15ª 13/14-abr Ribadesella III Campeonato Asturias
      4ª XXIII Liga Prugastur 2013
16ª 27-jul Llanes Orienta Raid Costa de Llanes [*]
17ª 20-oct Llanera (Soto Llanera) 8ª XXIII Liga Prugastur 2013
18ª 16-nov Ribadesella II Triada del Nordeste
  2014    
19ª 21-feb Llanes (Nueva) 4ª V Circuito Nocturno 2013-2014
20ª 14/15-jun Llanes Campeonato España O-BM 2014 [*]
      I Campeonato Asturias O-BM 2014 [*]
21ª 21-dic Llanes (Celoriu) 10ª XXIV Liga Prugastur 2014
  2015    
22ª 06-feb Ribadesella (Collera) 3ª VI Circuito Nocturno 2014-2015
23ª 12/13-sep León (La Robla) 9ª y 10ª Liga Norte 2015 [*]
24ª 12-dic Grado (Fuejo) III Campeonato Asturias – Larga
      5ª XXV Liga Prugastur 2015
  2016    
25ª 18-sep Sariego (La Vega) 5ª XXVI Liga Prugastur 2016
  2017    
26ª 28-may Colunga (Lastres) 5ª XXVII Liga Prugastur 2017
  2018    
27ª 11-feb Ribadesella 1ª Last-o 2018
28ª 29/01-abr León (La Robla) Campeonato España Orientación 1 2018  [*]
29ª 14-oct Oviedo (Las Campas) 5ª Last-o 2018
  2019    
30ª 07-abr Ribadesella 2ª Last-o 2019
31ª 20-oct Villaviciosa 5ª Last-o 2019
  2020    
32ª 08-mar Ribadesella  1ª Last-o 2020
  2021    
33ª 11-oct Sariego  Popular
  2022    
34ª      


Además colaboramos con actividades con clubes, colegios… Entre otros:
[* pruebas co-organizadas]

Judo Club Aviles /
INS Naranco (Oviedo) / Colegio Carmen Ruiz Tilve (Oviedo) / Colegio La Corredoria 1 (Oviedo) / Colegio Nazaret (Oviedo) /
Colegio Nª Sª del Rosario (Ribadesella) / Campus de Navidad (Ribadesella) /
CRA nº 1 (Llanes)