Histórico de carreras

  2009    
31-ene Llanes (Celoriu) 6ª XIX Liga Prugastur 2008-2009
23-may Ribadesella (El Infiernu) 9ª XIX Liga Prugastur 2008-2009
11-oct Llanes (Celoriu) 2ª XX Liga Prugastur 2009-2010
  2010    
12-feb Llanes (Celoriu) 4ª I Circuito Nocturno 2009-2010
09-may Oviedo (Parque Invierno) 9ª XX Liga Prugastur 2009-2010
01-nov Llanes (Nueva) BTT-Orientación Club Nordeste
12-dic Llanes (Celoriu) 14ª XX Liga Prugastur 2009-2010
  2011    
14-ene Ribadesella 3ª II Circuito Nocturno 2010-2011
26-jun Llanes (Pria) 6ª XXI Liga Prugastur 2011
10ª 19-nov Ribadesella I Triada del Nordeste
11ª 20-nov Ribadesella 9ª XXI Liga Prugastur 2011
  2012    
12ª 10-feb Ribadesella 2ª III Circuito Nocturno 2011-2012
13ª 07-oct Siero (La Fresneda) 8ª XXII Liga Prugastur 2012
  2013    
14ª 18-ene Siero (La Morgal) 3ª IV Circuito Nocturno 2012-2013
15ª 13abr Ribadesella III Campeonato Asturias
16ª 14-abr Ribadesella 4ª XXIII Liga Prugastur 2013
17ª 27-jul Llanes Orienta Raid Costa de Llanes [*]
18ª 20-oct Llanera (Soto Llanera) 8ª XXIII Liga Prugastur 2013
19ª 16-nov Ribadesella II Triada del Nordeste
  2014    
20ª 21-feb Llanes (Nueva) 4ª V Circuito Nocturno 2013-2014
21ª 14-jun Llanes Campeonato España O-BM 2014 [*]
22ª 15-jun Llanes I Campeonato Asturias O-BM 2014 [*]
23ª 21-dic Llanes (Celoriu) 10ª XXIV Liga Prugastur 2014
  2015    
24ª 06-feb Ribadesella (Collera) 3ª VI Circuito Nocturno 2014-2015
25ª 12-sep León (La Robla) 9ª Liga Norte 2015 [*]
26ª 13-sep León (La Robla) 10ª Liga Norte 2015 [*]
27ª 12-dic Grado (Fuejo) III Campeonato Asturias – Larga
      5ª XXV Liga Prugastur 2015
  2016    
28ª 18-sep Sariego (La Vega) 5ª XXVI Liga Prugastur 2016
  2017    
29ª 28-may Colunga (Lastres) 5ª XXVII Liga Prugastur 2017
  2018    
30ª 11-feb Ribadesella 1ª Last-o 2018
31ª 29-mar León (La Robla) Campeonato España Orientación 1 2018  [*]
32ª 01-abr 29-marLeón (La Robla) Campeonato España Orientación 1 2018  [*]
33ª 14-oct Oviedo (Las Campas) 5ª Last-o 2018
  2019    
34ª 07-abr Ribadesella 2ª Last-o 2019
35ª 20-oct Villaviciosa 5ª Last-o 2019
  2020    
36ª 08-mar Ribadesella  1ª Last-o 2020
  2021    
37ª 11-oct Sariego  Popular
  2022    
38ª 22-feb Colunga (La Isla)  JJDD Principado
39ª 27-mar Ribadesella (Cuerres) 2ª Last-o 2022
40ª 11-sep Siero (La Fresneda) Popular
41ª 30-oct Siero (Vigil) 4ª Last-o 2022 / Cto Asturias Larga
  2023    
42ª 26-mar Ribadesella Popular
43ª 18-abr Llanes (Lledías) JJDD Principado
44ª 20-may Oviedo (P. Invierno) 2ª Last-o 2023 / JJDD / CAO Microsprint
45ª 30-sep Siero (La Fresneda) Popular
46ª 1-oct Caravia Popular
47ª 12-nov Oviedo (Las Campas) 4ª Last-o 2023
  2024    
48ª 13-ene Ikea Asturias Popular
49ª 28-feb Siero (La Fresneda) JJDD Principado
50ª 20-abr Lastres / Andrín Relevo Sprint, 3ª Liga Norte 2024
51ª 21-abr Andrín (Llanes) 4ª Liga Norte 2024
52ª 16-jun Poo (Llanes)  4ª Last-o 2023
       

[* pruebas co-organizadas]
Además colaboramos con actividades con clubes, colegios… Entre otros:

Judo Club Aviles / INS Naranco (Oviedo) / Colegio Carmen Ruiz Tilve (Oviedo) / Colegio La Corredoria 1 (Oviedo) / Colegio Nazaret (Oviedo) / Colegio Nª Sª del Rosario (Ribadesella) / Campus de Navidad (Ribadesella) / CRA nº 1 (Llanes) / Club Triatlón Oviedo / Colegio Xentiquina …